Difference between revisions of "2016"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Design year 2016 {| class="wikitable sortable" !class="unsortable"|Image!!Title |- |150px||Caviar Sconce |- |File:KM-DoubleTrouble_chai...") |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-Caviar_Sconce_03.jpg|150px]]||[[Caviar Sconce]] | |[[File:CK-Caviar_Sconce_03.jpg|150px]]||[[Caviar Sconce]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CK-Gagosian1.jpg|150px]]||[[Disc Bookend]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:KM-DoubleTrouble_chair_1-1.jpg|150px]]||[[Fiberglass]] | |[[File:KM-DoubleTrouble_chair_1-1.jpg|150px]]||[[Fiberglass]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:GOOD-FV BLU02.jpg|150px]]||[[Folded Vessel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-Hvn_Ring_1.jpg|150px]]||[[Heaven Ring]] | |[[File:CK-Hvn_Ring_1.jpg|150px]]||[[Heaven Ring]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-Homa Zig Zag 3.jpg|150px]]||[[Homasote]] | |[[File:CK-Homa Zig Zag 3.jpg|150px]]||[[Homasote]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-I Beam1.jpg|150px]]||[[I Beam Desk Tray]] | |[[File:CK-I Beam1.jpg|150px]]||[[I Beam Desk Tray]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-STACK WHITALL 02.jpg|150px]]||[[Stacking Planter]] | |[[File:CK-STACK WHITALL 02.jpg|150px]]||[[Stacking Planter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:AREA-SF_CAN_Silo04.jpg|150px]]||[[Stone Fruit Bowl]] | |[[File:AREA-SF_CAN_Silo04.jpg|150px]]||[[Stone Fruit Bowl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CK-Trinity 2.jpg|150px]]||[[Trinity Incense Burner]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-Warp_Core_01.jpg|150px]]||[[Warp Core Light]] | |||
|} | |} |