Difference between revisions of "Sourced"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-Gagosian1.jpg|150px]]||[[Disc Bookend]]||[[2016]] | |[[File:CK-Gagosian1.jpg|150px]]||[[Disc Bookend]]||[[2016]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CK-GEM_Drum_P01.jpg|150px]]||[[Gemini Drum]]||[[2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CK-GEM Hook1 02.jpg|150px]]||[[Gemini Hook 1]]||[[2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CK-GEM Hook2 02.jpg|150px]]||[[Gemini Hook 2]]||[[2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CK-I_Beam2.jpg|150px]]||[[I Beam Desk Tray]]||[[2016]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-Mon_2.jpg|150px]]||[[Monument Bookend]]||[[2016]] | |[[File:CK-Mon_2.jpg|150px]]||[[Monument Bookend]]||[[2016]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-Mound_All2.jpg|150px]]||[[Mound Candleholder]]||[[2016]] | |[[File:CK-Mound_All2.jpg|150px]]||[[Mound Candleholder]]||[[2016]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CK-November_Mallet1.jpg|150px]]||[[November Mallet]]||[[2016]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-STACK_WHITALL_02.jpg|150px]]||[[Stacking Planter]]||[[2016]] | |[[File:CK-STACK_WHITALL_02.jpg|150px]]||[[Stacking Planter]]||[[2016]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CK-Trinity_2.jpg|150px]]||[[Trinity Incense Burner]]||[[2016]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:34, 6 July 2018
Self Sourced products are made with a network of fabricators and factories in the United States and overseas. Chen Chen & Kai Williams visits all overseas factories to ensure ethical production and quality.