Difference between revisions of "Licensed"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Chen moved page Manufacturing Partners to Licensed) |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[File:AREA-Mask-silo-01.jpg|150px]]||[[Mirror Masks]]||[[Areaware]]||[[2015]] | |[[File:AREA-Mask-silo-01.jpg|150px]]||[[Mirror Masks]]||[[Areaware]]||[[2015]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:StackingPlanter-Tall-lifestyle-05-CKSP2.jpg|150px]]||[[Stacking Planter]]||[[Areaware]]||[[ | |[[File:StackingPlanter-Tall-lifestyle-05-CKSP2.jpg|150px]]||[[Stacking Planter]]||[[Areaware]]||[[2016]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:AREA-SF_CAN_Silo04.jpg|150px]]||[[Stone Fruit Bowl]]||[[Areaware]]||[[2016]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:GOOD-Brush_01.jpg|150px]]||[[Brush]]||[[Good Thing]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:GOOD-FV BLU02.jpg|150px]]||[[Folded Vessel]]||[[Good Thing]]||[[2016]] | |[[File:GOOD-FV BLU02.jpg|150px]]||[[Folded Vessel]]||[[Good Thing]]||[[2016]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:GOOD-PT_Silo_03.jpg|150px]]||[[Pearl Table]]||[[Good Thing]]||[[2017]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-CoastOccultDress01.jpg|150px]]||[[Cold Cuts Coasters Rug]]||[[Tai Ping Carpets]]||[[2013]] | |[[File:CK-CoastOccultDress01.jpg|150px]]||[[Cold Cuts Coasters Rug]]||[[Tai Ping Carpets]]||[[2013]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TP_Edition_One_RipRap_2.jpg|150px]]||[[Rip Rap]]||[[Tai Ping Carpets]]||[[2015]] | |[[File:TP_Edition_One_RipRap_2.jpg|150px]]||[[Rip Rap]]||[[Tai Ping Carpets]]||[[2015]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CK-BULB_VASE_01.jpg|150px]]||[[Bulb Vase]]||[[Othr]]||[[2017]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 21:02, 22 April 2022
Manufacturing Partners take a wide variety of designs by Chen Chen & Kai Williams and bring them to market.