Difference between revisions of "Sourced"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-November_Mallet1.jpg|150px]]||[[November Mallet]]||[[2016]] | |[[File:CK-November_Mallet1.jpg|150px]]||[[November Mallet]]||[[2016]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CK-SERP_Bottle_02.jpg|150px]]||[[Serpent]]||[[2018]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-STACK_WHITALL_02.jpg|150px]]||[[Stacking Planter]]||[[2016]] | |[[File:CK-STACK_WHITALL_02.jpg|150px]]||[[Stacking Planter]]||[[2016]] |
Revision as of 19:10, 25 July 2018
Self Sourced products are made with a network of fabricators and factories in the United States and overseas. Chen Chen & Kai Williams visits all overseas factories to ensure ethical production and quality.