Difference between revisions of "Sourced"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-Bank_Pen_Pair.jpg|150px]]||[[Pens]]||Various | |[[File:CK-Bank_Pen_Pair.jpg|150px]]||[[Pens]]||Various | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CK-Mound_All2.jpg|150px]]||[[Mound Candleholder]]||2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:08, 26 June 2018
Self Sourced products are made with a network of fabricators and factories in the United States and overseas. Chen Chen & Kai Williams visits all overseas factories to ensure ethical production and quality.
Image | Title | Year |
---|---|---|
Pens | Various | |
Mound Candleholder | 2016 |