Difference between revisions of "Licensed"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:StackingPlanter-Tall-lifestyle-05-CKSP2.jpg|150px]]||[[Stacking Planter]]||[[Areaware]]||[[2018]] | |[[File:StackingPlanter-Tall-lifestyle-05-CKSP2.jpg|150px]]||[[Stacking Planter]]||[[Areaware]]||[[2018]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:GOOD-PT_Silo_03.jpg|150px]]||[[Pearl Table]]||[[Good Thing]]||[[2017]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:GOOD-FV BLU02.jpg|150px]]||[[Folded Vessel]]||[[Good Thing]]||[[2016]] | |[[File:GOOD-FV BLU02.jpg|150px]]||[[Folded Vessel]]||[[Good Thing]]||[[2016]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CK-CoastOccultDress01.jpg|150px]]||[[Cold Cuts Coasters Rug]]||[[Tai Ping Carpets]]||[[2013]] | |[[File:CK-CoastOccultDress01.jpg|150px]]||[[Cold Cuts Coasters Rug]]||[[Tai Ping Carpets]]||[[2013]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TP_Edition_One_RipRap_2.jpg|150px]]||[[Rip Rap]]||[[Tai Ping Carpets]]||[[2015]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:58, 21 July 2018
Manufacturing Partners take a wide variety of designs by Chen Chen & Kai Williams and bring them to market.
Image | Product | Manufacturer | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Mirror Masks | Areaware | 2015 | |
Stacking Planter | Areaware | 2018 | |
Pearl Table | Good Thing | 2017 | |
Folded Vessel | Good Thing | 2016 | |
Cold Cuts Coasters Rug | Tai Ping Carpets | 2013 | |
Rip Rap | Tai Ping Carpets | 2015 |